頻道與節目TV
2018-11-18星期日
00:10
SOCO
00:40
FAILON NGAYON
01:10
THE BOTTOMLINE
01:55
IT'S SHOWTIME
04:40
PARENG PARTNERS
05:30
TV PATROL
06:00
THE HEALING EUCHARIST
07:10
FAILON NGAYON
07:45
TEAM YEY!
08:15
SUPERBOOK
08:45
SWAK NA SWAK
09:15
SALAMAT DOK
10:05
DOK RICKYPEDIA
10:35
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO
11:25
MATANGLAWIN
11:50
I CAN SEE YOUR VOICE
12:40
MAALAALA MO KAYA
13:45
IPAGLABAN MO
14:40
SPORTS U
15:00
ASAP
16:50
BANANA SUNDAE
17:30
THE PEOPLE'S QUEEN
18:00
SOCO
18:30
MAALAALA MO KAYA
19:35
TV PATROL
20:05
GOIN' BULILIT
20:45
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO
21:35
WANSAPANATAYM
22:05
RATED K
22:50
I CAN SEE YOUR VOICE
23:40
THE BOTTOMLINE
2018-11-19星期一
00:25
GANDANG GABI VICE
01:05
ASAP
02:55
BANANA SUNDAE
03:40
MAALAALA MO KAYA
04:45
RATED K
05:30
TV PATROL
06:00
GANDANG GABI VICE
06:50
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO
07:45
TEAM YEY!
08:15
TFC THIS WEEK
08:25
UMAGANG KAY GANDA
10:00
MAGANDANG BUHAY
11:05
KADENANG GINTO
11:40
PLAYHOUSE
12:15
IT'S SHOWTIME
15:50
TFC THIS WEEK
16:00
OA OGIE ALCASID'S 30TH
17:40
I CAN SEE YOUR VOICE
18:35
TV PATROL
19:45
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO GOLD
20:10
MAGANDANG BUHAY
21:10
PLAYHOUSE
21:40
LOS BASTARDOS
22:15
KADENANG GINTO
22:45
FPJ'S ANG PROBINSYANO
23:20
NGAYON AT KAILANMAN
23:50
HALIK
2018-11-20星期二
00:25
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO
00:55
LOS BASTARDOS
01:25
TONIGHT WITH BOY ABUNDA
01:40
BANDILA
02:10
MISSION POSSIBLE
02:35
IT'S SHOWTIME
05:25
TV PATROL
06:30
BANDILA
07:00
MISSION POSSIBLE
07:30
TONIGHT WITH BOY ABUNDA
07:45
TEAM YEY!
08:15
TFC THIS WEEK
08:25
UMAGANG KAY GANDA
10:00
MAGANDANG BUHAY
11:05
KADENANG GINTO
11:40
PLAYHOUSE
12:15
IT'S SHOWTIME
15:50
TFC THIS WEEK
16:00
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO
16:30
LOS BASTARDOS
17:00
FPJ'S ANG PROBINSYANO
17:30
NGAYON AT KAILANMAN
18:00
HALIK
18:35
TV PATROL
19:45
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO GOLD
20:10
MAGANDANG BUHAY
21:10
PLAYHOUSE
21:40
LOS BASTARDOS
22:15
KADENANG GINTO
22:45
FPJ'S ANG PROBINSYANO
23:20
NGAYON AT KAILANMAN
23:50
HALIK
2018-11-21星期三
00:25
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO
00:55
LOS BASTARDOS
01:25
TONIGHT WITH BOY ABUNDA
01:40
BANDILA
02:10
MY PUHUNAN
02:35
IT'S SHOWTIME
05:25
TV PATROL
06:30
BANDILA
07:00
MY PUHUNAN
07:30
TONIGHT WITH BOY ABUNDA
07:45
TEAM YEY!
08:15
TFC THIS WEEK
08:25
UMAGANG KAY GANDA
10:00
MAGANDANG BUHAY
11:05
KADENANG GINTO
11:40
PLAYHOUSE
12:15
IT'S SHOWTIME
15:50
TFC THIS WEEK
16:00
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO
16:30
LOS BASTARDOS
17:00
FPJ'S ANG PROBINSYANO
17:30
NGAYON AT KAILANMAN
18:00
HALIK
18:35
TV PATROL
19:45
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO GOLD
20:10
MAGANDANG BUHAY
21:10
PLAYHOUSE
21:40
LOS BASTARDOS
22:15
KADENANG GINTO
22:45
FPJ'S ANG PROBINSYANO
23:20
NGAYON AT KAILANMAN
23:50
HALIK
2018-11-22星期四
00:25
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO
00:55
LOS BASTARDOS
01:25
TONIGHT WITH BOY ABUNDA
01:40
BANDILA
02:10
RED ALERT
02:35
IT'S SHOWTIME
05:25
TV PATROL
06:30
BANDILA
07:00
RED ALERT
07:30
TONIGHT WITH BOY ABUNDA
07:45
TEAM YEY!
08:15
TFC THIS WEEK
08:25
UMAGANG KAY GANDA
10:00
MAGANDANG BUHAY
11:05
KADENANG GINTO
11:40
PLAYHOUSE
12:15
IT'S SHOWTIME
15:50
TFC THIS WEEK
16:00
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO
16:30
LOS BASTARDOS
17:00
FPJ'S ANG PROBINSYANO
17:30
NGAYON AT KAILANMAN
18:00
HALIK
18:35
TV PATROL
19:45
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO GOLD
20:10
MAGANDANG BUHAY
21:10
PLAYHOUSE
21:40
LOS BASTARDOS
22:15
KADENANG GINTO
22:45
FPJ'S ANG PROBINSYANO
23:20
NGAYON AT KAILANMAN
23:50
HALIK
2018-11-23星期五
00:25
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO
00:55
LOS BASTARDOS
01:25
TONIGHT WITH BOY ABUNDA
01:40
BANDILA
02:10
SPORTS U
02:35
IT'S SHOWTIME
05:25
TV PATROL
06:30
BANDILA
07:00
SPORTS U
07:30
TONIGHT WITH BOY ABUNDA
07:45
TEAM YEY!
08:15
TFC THIS WEEK
08:25
UMAGANG KAY GANDA
10:00
MAGANDANG BUHAY
11:05
KADENANG GINTO
11:40
PLAYHOUSE
12:15
IT'S SHOWTIME
15:50
TFC THIS WEEK
16:00
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO
16:30
LOS BASTARDOS
17:00
FPJ'S ANG PROBINSYANO
17:30
NGAYON AT KAILANMAN
18:00
HALIK
18:35
TV PATROL
19:45
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO GOLD
20:10
MAGANDANG BUHAY
21:10
PLAYHOUSE
21:40
LOS BASTARDOS
22:15
KADENANG GINTO
22:45
FPJ'S ANG PROBINSYANO
23:20
NGAYON AT KAILANMAN
23:50
HALIK
2018-11-24星期六
00:25
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO
00:55
LOS BASTARDOS
01:25
TONIGHT WITH BOY ABUNDA
01:40
BANDILA
02:10
TNT
02:35
IT'S SHOWTIME
05:25
TV PATROL
06:30
BANDILA
07:00
TNT
07:30
TONIGHT WITH BOY ABUNDA
07:45
TEAM YEY!
08:15
MATHDALI
08:45
SWAK NA SWAK
09:15
SALAMAT DOK
10:05
HOME SWEETIE HOME
10:35
GANDANG GABI VICE
11:25
GOIN' BULILIT
12:00
IT'S SHOWTIME
15:30
FAILON NGAYON
16:00
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO
16:30
LOS BASTARDOS
17:00
FPJ'S ANG PROBINSYANO
17:30
NGAYON AT KAILANMAN
18:00
HALIK
18:35
IPAGLABAN MO
19:35
TV PATROL
20:05
HOME SWEETIE HOME
20:45
PINOY BIG BROTHER OTSO
21:35
MATANGLAWIN
22:05
PARENG PARTNERS
22:50
I CAN SEE YOUR VOICE
23:40
THE PEOPLE'S QUEEN