頻道節目資訊Channel Program
2020-08-13星期四
00:00
台灣1001故事(172)(117)(普)
01:00
台灣1001故事(172)(118)(普)
02:00
幸福空間(128)(85)(普)
03:00
台灣原住民部落系列(12)(11)(普)
03:30
台灣原住民部落系列(12)(12)(普)
04:00
太太狠犀利(61)(33)(普)
05:00
勇士們(96)(88)(普)
06:00
金頭腦(315)(303)(普)
07:00
鬧著玩(31/32)(普)
08:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(258)(護)
09:00
金頭腦(315)(303)(普)
10:00
太太狠犀利(61)(33)(普)
11:00
鬧著玩(31/32)(普)
12:00
台灣1001故事(172)(117)(普)
13:00
台灣1001故事(172)(118)(普)
14:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(258)(護)
15:00
幸福空間(128)(86)(普)
16:00
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(1)(普)
16:30
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(2)(普)
17:00
太太狠犀利(61)(34)(普)
18:00
台灣1001故事(172)(119)(普)
19:00
金頭腦(315)(304)(普)
20:00
鬧著玩(32/33)(普)
21:00
台灣1001故事(172)(120)(普)
22:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(259)(護)
23:00
鬧著玩(32/33)(普)
2020-08-14星期五
00:00
台灣1001故事(172)(119)(普)
01:00
台灣1001故事(172)(120)(普)
02:00
幸福空間(128)(86)(普)
03:00
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(1)(普)
03:30
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(2)(普)
04:00
太太狠犀利(61)(34)(普)
05:00
勇士們(96)(89)(普)
06:00
金頭腦(315)(304)(普)
07:00
鬧著玩(32/33)(普)
08:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(259)(護)
09:00
金頭腦(315)(304)(普)
10:00
太太狠犀利(61)(34)(普)
11:00
鬧著玩(32/33)(普)
12:00
台灣1001故事(172)(119)(普)
13:00
台灣1001故事(172)(120)(普)
14:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(259)(護)
15:00
幸福空間(128)(87)(普)
16:00
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(3)(普)
16:30
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(4)(普)
17:00
太太狠犀利(61)(35)(普)
18:00
台灣1001故事(172)(121)(普)
19:00
金頭腦(315)(305)(普)
20:00
鬧著玩(33/34)(普)
21:00
台灣1001故事(172)(122)(普)
22:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(260)(護)
23:00
鬧著玩(33/34)(普)
2020-08-15星期六
00:00
台灣1001故事(172)(149)(普)
01:00
一起輕旅行(69)(55)(普)
01:30
牧野風雲(66)(41)(普)
02:30
牧野風雲(66)(42)(普)
03:30
私房話老實說(131)(126)(護)
04:30
一起輕旅行(69)(56)(普)
05:00
勇士們(96)(45)(普)
06:00
勇士們(96)(46)(普)
07:00
媽媽好神(111)(46)(普)
08:00
台灣1001故事(172)(149)(普)
09:00
醫師好辣(181)(90)(普)
10:00
鬧著玩(12/13)(普)
11:00
媽媽好神(111)(47)(普)
12:00
私房話老實說(131)(126)(護)
13:00
漫遊台灣(20)(9)(普)
14:00
牧野風雲(66)(43)(普)
15:00
牧野風雲(66)(44)(普)
16:00
鬧著玩(12/13)(普)
17:00
一起輕旅行(69)(57)(普)
17:30
醫師好辣(181)(90)(普)
18:30
台灣1001故事(172)(150)(普)
19:30
漫遊台灣(20)(10)(普)
20:30
私房話老實說(131)(127)(護)
21:30
鬧著玩(13/14)(普)
22:30
醫師好辣(181)(91)(普)
23:30
一起輕旅行(69)(58)(普)
2020-08-16星期日
00:00
台灣1001故事(172)(150)(普)
01:00
一起輕旅行(69)(57)(普)
01:30
牧野風雲(66)(43)(普)
02:30
牧野風雲(66)(44)(普)
03:30
私房話老實說(130)(127)(護)
04:30
一起輕旅行(69)(58)(普)
05:00
勇士們(96)(47)(普)
06:00
勇士們(96)(48)(普)
07:00
媽媽好神(111)(47)(普)
08:00
台灣1001故事(172)(150)(普)
09:00
醫師好辣(181)(91)(普)
10:00
鬧著玩(13/14)(普)
11:00
媽媽好神(111)(48)(普)
12:00
私房話老實說(131)(127)(護)
13:00
漫遊台灣(20)(10)(普)
14:00
牧野風雲(66)(45)(普)
15:00
牧野風雲(66)(46)(普)
16:00
鬧著玩(13/14)(普)
17:00
一起輕旅行(69)(59)(普)
17:30
醫師好辣(181)(91)(普)
18:30
台灣1001故事(172)(151)(普)
19:30
漫遊台灣(20)(11)(普)
20:30
私房話老實說(131)(128)(護)
21:30
鬧著玩(14/15)(普)
22:30
醫師好辣(181)(92)(普)
23:30
一起輕旅行(69)(60)(普)
2020-08-17星期一
00:00
台灣1001故事(172)(121)(普)
01:00
台灣1001故事(172)(122)(普)
02:00
幸福空間(128)(87)(普)
03:00
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(3)(普)
03:30
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(4)(普)
04:00
太太狠犀利(61)(35)(普)
05:00
勇士們(96)(90)(普)
06:00
金頭腦(315)(305)(普)
07:00
鬧著玩(33/34)(普)
08:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(260)(護)
09:00
金頭腦(315)(305)(普)
10:00
太太狠犀利(61)(35)(普)
11:00
鬧著玩(33/34)(普)
12:00
台灣1001故事(172)(121)(普)
13:00
台灣1001故事(172)(122)(普)
14:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(260)(護)
15:00
幸福空間(128)(88)(普)
16:00
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(5)(普)
16:30
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(6)(普)
17:00
太太狠犀利(61)(36)(普)
18:00
台灣1001故事(172)(123)(普)
19:00
金頭腦(315)(306)(普)
20:00
鬧著玩(34/35)(普)
21:00
台灣1001故事(172)(124)(普)
22:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(261)(護)
23:00
鬧著玩(34/35)(普)
2020-08-18星期二
00:00
台灣1001故事(172)(123)(普)
01:00
台灣1001故事(172)(124)(普)
02:00
幸福空間(128)(88)(普)
03:00
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(5)(普)
03:30
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(6)(普)
04:00
太太狠犀利(61)(36)(普)
05:00
勇士們(96)(91)(普)
06:00
金頭腦(315)(306)(普)
07:00
鬧著玩(34/35)(普)
08:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(261)(護)
09:00
金頭腦(315)(306)(普)
10:00
太太狠犀利(61)(36)(普)
11:00
鬧著玩(34/35)(普)
12:00
台灣1001故事(172)(123)(普)
13:00
台灣1001故事(172)(124)(普)
14:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(261)(護)
15:00
幸福空間(128)(89)(普)
16:00
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(7)(普)
16:30
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(8)(普)
17:00
太太狠犀利(61)(37)(普)
18:00
台灣1001故事(172)(125)(普)
19:00
金頭腦(315)(307)(普)
20:00
鬧著玩(35/36)(普)
21:00
台灣1001故事(172)(126)(普)
22:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(262)(護)
23:00
鬧著玩(35/36)(普)
2020-08-19星期三
00:00
台灣1001故事(172)(125)(普)
01:00
台灣1001故事(172)(126)(普)
02:00
幸福空間(128)(89)(普)
03:00
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(7)(普)
03:30
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(8)(普)
04:00
太太狠犀利(61)(37)(普)
05:00
勇士們(96)(92)(普)
06:00
金頭腦(315)(307)(普)
07:00
鬧著玩(35/36)(普)
08:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(262)(護)
09:00
金頭腦(315)(307)(普)
10:00
太太狠犀利(61)(37)(普)
11:00
鬧著玩(35/36)(普)
12:00
台灣1001故事(172)(125)(普)
13:00
台灣1001故事(172)(126)(普)
14:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(262)(護)
15:00
幸福空間(128)(90)(普)
16:00
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(9)(普)
16:30
台灣地景全紀錄(15)(10)(普)
17:00
太太狠犀利(61)(38)(普)
18:00
台灣1001故事(172)(127)(普)
19:00
金頭腦(315)(308)(普)
20:00
鬧著玩(36/37)(普)
21:00
台灣1001故事(172)(128)(普)
22:00
2分之一強(新)(295)(263)(護)
23:00
鬧著玩(36/37)(普)