頻道節目資訊Channel Program
2021-10-25星期一
00:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (重)(39)(普)
01:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (重)(40)(普)
02:00
聽雪樓 (首)(21)(普)
03:00
心動警報 (首)(7)(普)
04:30
心動警報 (首)(8)(普)
06:00
地球的慶典 (重)(94)(普)
07:00
射鵰英雄傳 (重)(3)(普)
08:00
射鵰英雄傳 (重)(4)(普)
09:00
驪歌行 (重)(1)(普)
10:00
驪歌行 (重)(2)(普)
11:00
花千骨 (首)(29)(普)
12:00
花千骨 (首)(30)(普)
13:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (首)(41)(普)
14:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (首)(42)(普)
15:00
射鵰英雄傳 (首)(5)(普)
16:00
射鵰英雄傳 (首)(6)(普)
17:00
蠟筆小新 (首)(331)(普)
17:30
蠟筆小新 (首)(332)(普)
18:00
蠟筆小新 (首)(333)(普)
18:30
蠟筆小新 (首)(334)(普)
19:00
驪歌行 (首)(3)(普)
20:00
驪歌行 (首)(4)(普)
21:00
姊妹讚出來 (首)(73)(普)
21:30
姊妹讚出來 (重)(69)(普)
22:00
驪歌行 (重)(3)(普)
23:00
驪歌行 (重)(4)(普)
2021-10-26星期二
00:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (重)(41)(普)
01:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (重)(42)(普)
02:00
聽雪樓 (首)(22)(普)
03:00
心動警報 (首)(9)(普)
04:30
心動警報 (首)(10)(普)
06:00
蠟筆小新 (重)(273)(普)
06:30
蠟筆小新 (重)(274)(普)
07:00
射鵰英雄傳 (重)(5)(普)
08:00
射鵰英雄傳 (重)(6)(普)
09:00
驪歌行 (重)(3)(普)
10:00
驪歌行 (重)(4)(普)
11:00
花千骨 (首)(31)(普)
12:00
花千骨 (首)(32)(普)
13:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (首)(43)(普)
14:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (首)(44)(普)
15:00
射鵰英雄傳 (首)(7)(普)
16:00
射鵰英雄傳 (首)(8)(普)
17:00
蠟筆小新 (首)(335)(普)
17:30
蠟筆小新 (首)(336)(普)
18:00
蠟筆小新 (首)(337)(普)
18:30
蠟筆小新 (首)(338)(普)
19:00
驪歌行 (首)(5)(普)
20:00
驪歌行 (首)(6)(普)
21:00
姊妹讚出來 (首)(74)(普)
21:30
姊妹讚出來 (重)(70)(普)
22:00
驪歌行 (重)(5)(普)
23:00
驪歌行 (重)(6)(普)
2021-10-27星期三
00:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (重)(43)(普)
01:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (重)(44)(普)
02:00
聽雪樓 (首)(23)(普)
03:00
心動警報 (首)(11)(普)
04:30
心動警報 (首)(12)(普)
06:00
蠟筆小新 (重)(275)(普)
06:30
蠟筆小新 (重)(276)(普)
07:00
射鵰英雄傳 (重)(7)(普)
08:00
射鵰英雄傳 (重)(8)(普)
09:00
驪歌行 (重)(5)(普)
10:00
驪歌行 (重)(6)(普)
11:00
花千骨 (首)(33)(普)
12:00
花千骨 (首)(34)(普)
13:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (首)(45)(普)
14:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (首)(46)(普)
15:00
射鵰英雄傳 (首)(9)(普)
16:00
射鵰英雄傳 (首)(10)(普)
17:00
蠟筆小新 (首)(339)(普)
17:30
蠟筆小新 (首)(340)(普)
18:00
蠟筆小新 (首)(341)(普)
18:30
蠟筆小新 (首)(342)(普)
19:00
驪歌行 (首)(7)(普)
20:00
驪歌行 (首)(8)(普)
21:00
醫師好辣 (首)(128)(普)
22:00
驪歌行 (重)(7)(普)
23:00
驪歌行 (重)(8)(普)
2021-10-28星期四
00:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (重)(45)(普)
01:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (重)(46)(普)
02:00
聽雪樓 (首)(24)(普)
03:00
心動警報 (首)(13)(普)
04:30
心動警報 (首)(14)(普)
06:00
蠟筆小新 (重)(277)(普)
06:30
蠟筆小新 (重)(278)(普)
07:00
射鵰英雄傳 (重)(9)(普)
08:00
射鵰英雄傳 (重)(10)(普)
09:00
驪歌行 (重)(7)(普)
10:00
驪歌行 (重)(8)(普)
11:00
花千骨 (首)(35)(普)
12:00
花千骨 (首)(36)(普)
13:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (首)(47)(普)
14:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (首)(48)(普)
15:00
射鵰英雄傳 (首)(11)(普)
16:00
射鵰英雄傳 (首)(12)(普)
17:00
蠟筆小新 (首)(343)(普)
17:30
蠟筆小新 (首)(344)(普)
18:00
蠟筆小新 (首)(345)(普)
18:30
蠟筆小新 (首)(346)(普)
19:00
驪歌行 (首)(9)(普)
20:00
驪歌行 (首)(10)(普)
21:00
醫師好辣 (首)(129)(普)
22:00
驪歌行 (重)(9)(普)
23:00
驪歌行 (重)(10)(普)
2021-10-29星期五
00:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (重)(47)(普)
01:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (重)(48)(普)
02:00
聽雪樓 (首)(25)(普)
03:00
心動警報 (首)(15)(普)
04:30
心動警報(完) (首)(16)(普)
06:00
蠟筆小新 (重)(279)(普)
06:30
蠟筆小新 (重)(280)(普)
07:00
射鵰英雄傳 (重)(11)(普)
08:00
射鵰英雄傳 (重)(12)(普)
09:00
驪歌行 (重)(9)(普)
10:00
驪歌行 (重)(10)(普)
11:00
花千骨 (首)(37)(普)
12:00
花千骨 (首)(38)(普)
13:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (首)(49)(普)
14:00
後宮甄嬛傳 (首)(50)(普)
15:00
射鵰英雄傳 (首)(13)(普)
16:00
射鵰英雄傳 (首)(14)(普)
17:00
蠟筆小新 (首)(347)(普)
17:30
蠟筆小新 (首)(348)(普)
18:00
蠟筆小新 (首)(349)(普)
18:30
蠟筆小新 (首)(350)(普)
19:00
驪歌行 (首)(11)(普)
20:00
驪歌行 (首)(12)(普)
21:00
地球的慶典 (首)(95)(普)
22:00
驪歌行 (重)(11)(普)
23:00
驪歌行 (重)(12)(普)
2021-10-30星期六
00:00
蠟筆小新 (重)(234)(普)
00:30
蠟筆小新 (重)(235)(普)
01:00
蠟筆小新 (重)(236)(普)
01:30
蠟筆小新 (重)(237)(普)
02:00
東宮 (重)(37)(普)
03:00
東宮 (重)(38)(普)
04:00
東宮 (重)(39)(普)
05:00
倚天屠龍記 (重)(9)(普)
06:00
倚天屠龍記 (重)(10)(普)
07:00
地球的慶典 (重)(94)(普)
08:00
蠟筆小新 (重)(236)(普)
08:30
蠟筆小新 (重)(237)(普)
09:00
東宮 (重)(37)(普)
10:00
東宮 (重)(38)(普)
11:00
東宮 (重)(39)(普)
12:00
倚天屠龍記 (重)(9)(普)
13:00
倚天屠龍記 (重)(10)(普)
14:00
蠟筆小新 (重)(234)(普)
14:30
蠟筆小新 (重)(235)(普)
15:00
蠟筆小新 (重)(236)(普)
15:30
蠟筆小新 (重)(237)(普)
16:00
蠟筆小新大電影-宇宙人Pi力來襲!! (首)(2)(普)
18:00
東宮 (重)(40)(普)
19:00
東宮 (重)(41)(普)
20:00
東宮 (重)(42)(普)
21:00
倚天屠龍記 (重)(9)(普)
22:00
倚天屠龍記 (重)(10)(普)
23:00
辛比的怪怪屋 S2 (首)(9)(普)
23:30
辛比的怪怪屋 S2 (首)(10)(普)
2021-10-31星期日
00:00
蠟筆小新 (重)(238)(普)
00:30
蠟筆小新 (重)(239)(普)
01:00
蠟筆小新 (重)(240)(普)
01:30
蠟筆小新 (重)(241)(普)
02:00
東宮 (重)(43)(普)
03:00
東宮 (重)(44)(普)
04:00
東宮 (重)(45)(普)
05:00
倚天屠龍記 (重)(11)(普)
06:00
倚天屠龍記 (重)(12)(普)
07:00
地球的慶典 (重)(95)(普)
08:00
蠟筆小新 (重)(240)(普)
08:30
蠟筆小新 (重)(241)(普)
09:00
東宮 (重)(43)(普)
10:00
東宮 (重)(44)(普)
11:00
東宮 (重)(45)(普)
12:00
倚天屠龍記 (重)(11)(普)
13:00
倚天屠龍記 (重)(12)(普)
14:00
蠟筆小新 (重)(238)(普)
14:30
蠟筆小新 (重)(239)(普)
15:00
蠟筆小新 (重)(240)(普)
15:30
蠟筆小新 (重)(241)(普)
16:00
蠟筆小新大電影-功夫小子之拉麵大亂鬥! (首)(27)(普)
18:00
東宮 (重)(46)(普)
19:00
東宮 (重)(47)(普)
20:00
東宮 (重)(48)(普)
21:00
倚天屠龍記 (重)(11)(普)
22:00
倚天屠龍記 (重)(12)(普)
23:00
辛比的怪怪屋 S2 (首)(11)(普)
23:30
辛比的怪怪屋 S2 (首)(12)(普)