頻道節目資訊Channel Program
2019-10-17星期四
00:00
Trail:(普)
00:30
Climbing:(普)
01:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
03:50
Cycling: , Italy(普)
05:00
Cycling: , France(普)
06:00
Formula E:(普)
07:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
08:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
09:00
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
10:00
Cycling: , Italy(普)
11:30
Cycling: , Italy(普)
13:25
Cycling: , France(普)
14:30
Tennis: WTA Tournament in Linz, Austria(普)
16:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
17:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
18:00
Cycling: , Italy(普)
19:30
Cycling: , Italy(普)
20:30
Cycling: , Italy(普)
22:30
Cycling: , France(普)
2019-10-18星期五
00:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
01:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
04:05
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
04:35
Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships(普)
05:30
Trail:(普)
06:00
Tennis: WTA Tournament in Linz, Austria(普)
07:30
Trail:(普)
08:00
Climbing:(普)
08:30
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
09:00
Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships(普)
10:10
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
11:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
12:10
Cycling: , Italy(普)
13:30
Cycling: , Italy(普)
15:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
16:30
Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships(普)
17:30
Tennis: WTA Tournament in Linz, Austria(普)
19:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
20:30
Cycling: , Italy(普)
21:30
Cycling: , Italy(普)
23:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
2019-10-19星期六
00:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
03:55
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
04:55
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
05:55
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
06:55
Misc.: WATTS World(普)
07:00
Climbing:(普)
07:30
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
08:00
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
09:00
Cycling: , France(普)
10:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
11:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
12:00
Cycling: , Italy(普)
13:00
Cycling: , France(普)
14:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
15:30
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
16:30
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
17:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
18:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
19:00
Tennis: WTA Tournament in Linz, Austria(普)
20:30
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
22:00
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
23:00
Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships(普)
2019-10-20星期日
00:00
Motorsport: Rallycross Series Titans Rx , Germany(普)
01:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
04:00
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
04:30
Cycling: , Italy(普)
05:30
Cycling: , France(普)
06:30
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
07:30
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
08:30
Climbing:(普)
09:00
Cycling: , Italy(普)
10:30
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
11:30
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
12:00
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
12:30
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
13:30
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
14:30
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
15:30
Marathon: in Amsterdam, Netherlands(普)
18:10
Misc.: WATTS World(普)
18:25
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
19:25
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
19:55
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
20:30
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
23:00
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
23:30
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
2019-10-21星期一
00:15
Motorsport: Rallycross Series Titans Rx , Germany(普)
01:15
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
02:15
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
03:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
05:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
06:00
Marathon: in Amsterdam, Netherlands(普)
07:30
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
08:15
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
09:00
Speedway: Under-21 World Championship , Czech Republic(普)
10:00
Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships(普)
11:00
Marathon: in Amsterdam, Netherlands(普)
12:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
13:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
14:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
14:30
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
15:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
15:30
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
16:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
17:00
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
17:45
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
18:30
Speedway: Under-21 World Championship , Czech Republic(普)
19:30
Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships(普)
20:30
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
21:30
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
22:30
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
23:15
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
2019-10-22星期二
00:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
01:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
02:00
3 Cushion Billiards: World Championship in Valencia, Spain(普)
03:00
Marathon: in Amsterdam, Netherlands(普)
04:00
Cycling: , Italy(普)
05:00
Cycling: , France(普)
06:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
06:30
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
07:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
07:30
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
08:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
09:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
10:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
11:00
3 Cushion Billiards: World Championship in Valencia, Spain(普)
12:00
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
12:45
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
13:30
Marathon: in Amsterdam, Netherlands(普)
14:30
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
15:30
3 Cushion Billiards: World Championship in Valencia, Spain(普)
16:30
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
17:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
17:30
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
18:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
18:30
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
19:30
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
20:00
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
20:30
Cycling: , Italy(普)
22:00
Cycling: , France(普)
23:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
2019-10-23星期三
00:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
01:00
Equestrian: Horse Excellence(普)
01:30
Misc.: WATTS World(普)
01:35
Motor Racing: Eset V4 Cup in Hungaroring, Hungary(普)
01:50
Motor Racing: Blancpain Gt World Challenge America(普)
02:20
Formula E:(普)
03:20
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
03:50
Marathon: in Amsterdam, Netherlands(普)
04:50
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
05:50
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
06:45
Tennis: WTA Tournament in Linz, Austria(普)
08:00
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
08:30
Equestrian: Horse Excellence(普)
09:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
09:30
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
10:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
10:30
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
11:00
Cycling Track: European Championships in Apeldoorn, Netherlands
12:00
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
12:30
Equestrian: Horse Excellence(普)
13:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
14:00
3 Cushion Billiards: World Championship in Valencia, Spain(普)
15:00
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
15:30
Superbikes: British Championship(普)
16:00
Motor Racing: Blancpain Gt World Challenge America in Las Vegas
16:30
Motor Racing: Eset V4 Cup in Hungaroring, Hungary(普)
16:45
Formula E:(普)
17:45
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
18:45
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
19:45
3 Cushion Billiards: World Championship in Valencia, Spain(普)
20:45
Misc.: WATTS World(普)
21:00
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
21:30
Equestrian: Horse Excellence(普)
22:00
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
23:00
Volleyball: Men's Champions League(普)