頻道節目資訊Channel Program
2020-05-30星期六
00:00
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series(普)
00:30
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series(普)
01:00
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series(普)
01:30
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series(普)
02:00
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series(普)
02:30
CAR RACING: Le Mans 24 Hours in France(普)
03:30
CAR RACING: Le Mans 24 Hours in France(普)
04:30
Moto: FIM Endurance World Championship in Sepang, Malaysia(普)
06:00
Cycling: ,(普)
07:30
Cycling: ,(普)
09:00
FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP: Round in Macau, Macau(普)
09:45
FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP: Round in Macau, Macau(普)
10:30
Archery: World Cup Final(普)
11:00
Archery: World Cup Final(普)
11:30
Marathon: in Tokyo, Japan(普)
12:30
Equestrian: Global Champions League(普)
13:00
Equestrian: Global Champions League(普)
13:30
Equestrian: Global Champions League(普)
14:00
Cycling: ,(普)
15:30
Cycling: ,(普)
17:00
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
18:30
Volleyball: Men's Champions League(普)
20:00
Cycling: ,(普)
21:30
Cycling: ,(普)
23:00
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
23:30
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
2020-05-31星期日
00:00
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
00:30
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
01:00
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
01:30
Ultra Trail: World Tour , Turkey(普)
02:00
Ultra Trail: World Tour(普)
02:30
Moto: FIM Endurance World Championship in Le Mans, France(普)
04:00
Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships in Le Mans, France(
05:30
RALLY: Rally Raid - Dakar(普)
06:00
Cycling: ,(普)
07:30
Cycling: ,(普)
09:00
FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP: Round in Losail, Qatar(普)
09:45
FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP: Round in Losail, Qatar(普)
10:30
Archery: W.CUP (INDOOR) in Las Vegas, USA(普)
11:30
Marathon: in Tokyo, Japan(普)
12:30
Equestrian: Global Champions Tour(普)
13:30
Teqball:(普)
14:00
Cycling: ,(普)
15:30
Cycling: ,(普)
17:00
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
18:30
Volleyball: Men's Champions League(普)
20:00
Cycling: ,(普)
21:30
Cycling: ,(普)
23:00
Climbing:(普)
23:30
Climbing:(普)
2020-06-01星期一
00:00
Climbing:(普)
00:30
Climbing:(普)
01:00
Climbing:(普)
01:30
Climbing:(普)
02:00
Climbing:(普)
02:30
Moto: FIM Endurance World Championship in Le Mans, France(普)
04:00
Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships in Le Mans, France(
05:30
Rally: Rally Raid - Dakar(普)
06:00
Cycling: ,(普)
07:30
Cycling: ,(普)
09:00
Motor Racing: Wtcr in Marrakech, Morocco(普)
10:00
Motor Racing: Wtcr in Marrakech, Morocco(普)
11:00
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
12:30
Volleyball: Men's Champions League(普)
14:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League in Doha, Qatar(普)
16:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League in Shanghai, China(普)
18:00
Sambo:(普)
20:00
Motocross: World Championship , Argentina(普)
20:30
Motocross: World Championship , Argentina(普)
21:00
Motocross: World Championship in Matterley Basin, United Kingdo
21:30
Motocross: World Championship in Matterley Basin, United Kingdo
22:00
Motocross: World Championship , Netherlands(普)
22:30
Motocross: World Championship , Netherlands(普)
23:00
Motocross: World Championship , Italy(普)
23:30
Motocross: World Championship , Italy(普)
2020-06-02星期二
00:00
Climbing: World Championship in Hachioji, Japan(普)
01:00
Climbing: World Championship in Hachioji, Japan(普)
02:00
Climbing: World Championship in Hachioji, Japan(普)
02:30
Climbing: World Championship in Hachioji, Japan(普)
03:30
Climbing: World Championship in Hachioji, Japan(普)
04:00
Fencing: World Championship in Budapest, Hungary(普)
05:00
Fencing: World Championship in Budapest, Hungary(普)
06:00
Fencing: World Championship in Budapest, Hungary(普)
07:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Indianapolis, USA(普)
08:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Indianapolis, USA(普)
09:00
Motor Racing: Wtcr in Hungaroring, Hungary(普)
09:30
Motor Racing: Wtcr in Hungaroring, Hungary(普)
10:00
Motor Racing: Wtcr in Hungaroring, Hungary(普)
11:00
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
12:30
Volleyball: Men's Champions League(普)
14:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League in Stockholm, Sweden(普)
16:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League in Rome, Italy(普)
18:00
Volleyball:(普)
19:30
Teqball:(普)
20:00
Motocross: World Championship in Mantova, Italy(普)
20:30
Motocross: World Championship in Mantova, Italy(普)
21:00
Motocross: World Championship , Portugal(普)
21:30
Motocross: World Championship , Portugal(普)
22:00
Motocross: World Championship in Saint Jean d'Angely, France(普)
22:30
Motocross: World Championship , France(普)
23:00
Motocross: World Championship , Russia(普)
23:30
Motocross: World Championship , Russia(普)
2020-06-03星期三
00:00
Climbing: World Championship in Hachioji, Japan(普)
01:00
Climbing: World Championship in Hachioji, Japan(普)
02:00
Climbing: World Championship in Hachioji, Japan(普)
02:30
Climbing: World Championship in Hachioji, Japan(普)
03:30
Climbing: World Championship in Hachioji, Japan(普)
04:00
Fencing: World Championship in Budapest, Hungary(普)
05:00
Fencing: World Championship in Budapest, Hungary(普)
06:00
Fencing: World Championship in Budapest, Hungary(普)
07:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
08:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Naples, Italy(普)
09:00
Motor Racing: Wtcr in Nürburgring, Germany(普)
09:30
Motor Racing: Wtcr in Nürburgring, Germany(普)
10:00
Motor Racing: Wtcr in Nürburgring, Germany(普)
11:00
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
12:30
Volleyball: Men's Champions League(普)
14:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League in Oslo, Norway(普)
16:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League in Rabat, Morocco(普)
18:00
Fencing:(普)
20:00
Motocross: World Championship , Latvia(普)
20:30
Motocross: World Championship , Latvia(普)
21:00
Motocross: World Championship , Germany(普)
21:30
Motocross: World Championship , Germany(普)
22:00
Motocross: World Championship , Indonesia(普)
22:30
Motocross: World Championship , Indonesia(普)
23:00
Motocross: World Championship , Indonesia(普)
23:30
Motocross: World Championship , Indonesia(普)
2020-06-04星期四
00:00
Climbing:(普)
00:30
Climbing:(普)
01:00
Climbing:(普)
01:30
Climbing:(普)
02:00
Climbing:(普)
02:30
Climbing:(普)
03:00
Climbing:(普)
03:30
Climbing:(普)
04:00
Archery: World Cup in Medellin, Colombia(普)
04:30
Archery: World Cup in Medellin, Colombia(普)
05:00
Archery: World Cup in Shanghai, China(普)
05:30
Archery: World Cup in Shanghai, China(普)
06:00
Archery: World Cup in Antalya, Turkey(普)
06:30
Archery: World Cup in Antalya, Turkey(普)
07:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
08:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Dallas, USA(普)
09:00
Motor Racing: Wtcr , Slovakia(普)
09:30
Motor Racing: Wtcr , Slovakia(普)
10:00
Motor Racing: Wtcr , Slovakia(普)
11:00
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
12:30
Volleyball: Men's Champions League(普)
14:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League in Eugene, USA(普)
16:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League in Lausanne, Switzerland(普)
18:00
Misc.: Universiade(普)
20:00
Motocross: World Championship in Loket, Czech Republic(普)
20:30
Motocross: World Championship , Czech Republic(普)
21:00
Motocross: World Championship , Czech Republic(普)
21:30
Motocross: World Championship , Czech Republic(普)
22:00
Motocross: World Championship , Belgium(普)
22:30
Motocross: World Championship in Lommel, Belgium(普)
23:00
Motocross: World Championship , Belgium(普)
23:30
Motocross: World Championship in Lommel, Belgium(普)
2020-06-05星期五
00:00
Judo: Grand Slam Tournament in Paris, France(普)
00:30
Judo: Grand Slam Tournament in Düsseldorf, Germany(普)
01:00
Judo: Grand Slam Tournament in Ekaterinburg, Russia(普)
01:30
Judo: Grand Slam Tournament in Baku, Azerbaijan(普)
02:00
Judo: Grand Slam Tournament in Brasilia, Brazil(普)
02:30
Judo: Grand Slam Tournament in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates(
03:00
Judo: Grand Slam Tournament in Osaka, Japan(普)
03:30
Judo: Masters in Shenzhen, China(普)
04:00
Archery: World Championship in Den Bosch, Netherlands(普)
04:30
Archery: World Championship in Den Bosch, Netherlands(普)
05:00
Archery: World Cup in Berlin, Germany(普)
05:30
Archery: World Cup in Berlin, Germany(普)
06:00
Archery: World Cup Final(普)
06:30
Archery: World Cup Final(普)
07:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Budapest, Hungary(普)
08:00
Swimming: International Swimming League in Budapest, Hungary(普)
09:00
Motor Racing: Wtcr in Ningbo, China(普)
09:30
Motor Racing: Wtcr in Ningbo, China(普)
10:15
Motor Racing: Wtcr in Ningbo, China(普)
11:00
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League(普)
12:30
Volleyball: Men's Champions League(普)
14:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League in Monaco, Monaco(普)
16:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League in London, United Kingdom(普)
17:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League in London, United Kingdom(普)
18:00
Judo:(普)
20:00
Motocross: World Championship , Italy(普)
20:30
Motocross: World Championship in Imola, Italy(普)
21:00
Motocross: World Championship , Italy(普)
21:30
Motocross: World Championship in Imola, Italy(普)
22:00
Motocross: World Championship in Uddevalla, Sweden(普)
22:30
Motocross: World Championship in Uddevalla, Sweden(普)
23:00
Motocross: World Championship in Uddevalla, Sweden(普)
23:30
Motocross: World Championship in Uddevalla, Sweden(普)