頻道節目資訊Channel Program
2020-08-13星期四
00:00
小樹俠湯姆(13)(普)
00:30
影子籃球員(11)(普)
01:00
頻道收播(普)
06:00
小樹俠湯姆(12)(普)
06:30
小樹俠湯姆(13)(普)
07:00
晨曦公主(20)(普)
07:30
晨曦公主(21)(普)
08:00
忍者亂太郎(533)(普)
08:30
忍者亂太郎(534)(普)
09:00
西遊記(41)(普)
09:30
西遊記(42)(普)
10:00
YOYO點點名 第17季(312)(普)
10:30
YOYO點點名 第17季(313)(普)
11:00
忍者亂太郎(533)(普)
11:30
忍者亂太郎(534)(普)
12:00
影子籃球員(10)(普)
12:30
影子籃球員(11)(普)
13:00
晨曦公主(20)(普)
13:30
晨曦公主(21)(普)
14:00
西遊記(41)(普)
14:30
西遊記(42)(普)
15:00
忍者亂太郎(535)(普)
15:30
忍者亂太郎(536)(普)
16:00
小樹俠湯姆(14)(普)
16:30
影子籃球員(11)(普)
17:00
影子籃球員(12)(普)
17:30
YOYO點點名 第17季(314)(普)
18:00
西遊記(43)(普)
18:30
西遊記(44)(普)
19:00
晨曦公主(21)(普)
19:30
晨曦公主(22)(普)
20:00
影子籃球員(11)(普)
20:30
影子籃球員(12)(普)
21:00
西遊記(43)(普)
21:30
西遊記(44)(普)
22:00
YOYO點點名 第17季(314)(普)
22:30
晨曦公主(21)(普)
23:00
晨曦公主(22)(普)
23:30
影子籃球員(12)(普)
2020-08-14星期五
00:00
小樹俠湯姆(14)(普)
00:30
影子籃球員(12)(普)
01:00
頻道收播(普)
06:00
小樹俠湯姆(13)(普)
06:30
小樹俠湯姆(14)(普)
07:00
晨曦公主(21)(普)
07:30
晨曦公主(22)(普)
08:00
忍者亂太郎(535)(普)
08:30
忍者亂太郎(536)(普)
09:00
西遊記(43)(普)
09:30
西遊記(44)(普)
10:00
YOYO點點名 第17季(313)(普)
10:30
YOYO點點名 第17季(314)(普)
11:00
忍者亂太郎(535)(普)
11:30
忍者亂太郎(536)(普)
12:00
影子籃球員(11)(普)
12:30
影子籃球員(12)(普)
13:00
晨曦公主(21)(普)
13:30
晨曦公主(22)(普)
14:00
西遊記(43)(普)
14:30
西遊記(44)(普)
15:00
忍者亂太郎(537)(普)
15:30
忍者亂太郎(538)(普)
16:00
小樹俠湯姆(15)(普)
16:30
影子籃球員(12)(普)
17:00
影子籃球員(13)(普)
17:30
YOYO點點名 第17季(315)(普)
18:00
超級總動員 第12季(18)(普)
19:00
晨曦公主(22)(普)
19:30
晨曦公主(23)(普)
20:00
影子籃球員(12)(普)
20:30
影子籃球員(13)(普)
21:00
超級總動員 第12季(18)(普)
22:00
網球王子特別篇(14)(普)
2020-08-15星期六
00:00
晨曦公主(22)(普)
00:30
YOYO點點名 第17季(315)(普)
01:00
頻道收播(普)
06:00
忍者亂太郎(535)(普)
06:30
忍者亂太郎(536)(普)
07:00
影子籃球員(10)(普)
07:30
影子籃球員(11)(普)
08:00
淘氣貓 魔法大冒險(11)(普)
08:30
淘氣貓 魔法大冒險(12)(普)
09:00
星光樂園4(48)(普)
09:30
星光樂園4(49)(普)
10:00
機器人筆記(16)(普)
10:30
機器人筆記(17)(普)
11:00
星光少女 彩虹舞台(33)(普)
11:30
星光少女 彩虹舞台(34)(普)
12:00
晨曦公主(21)(普)
12:30
晨曦公主(22)(普)
13:00
晨曦公主(23)(普)
13:30
YOYO點點名 第17季(314)(普)
14:00
影子籃球員(10)(普)
14:30
影子籃球員(11)(普)
15:00
超級總動員 第12季(18)(普)
16:00
淘氣貓 魔法大冒險(13)(普)
16:30
淘氣貓 魔法大冒險(14)(普)
17:00
晨曦公主(20)(普)
17:30
晨曦公主(21)(普)
18:00
星光少女 彩虹舞台(35)(普)
18:30
星光少女 彩虹舞台(36)(普)
19:00
網球王子特別篇(59)(普)
21:00
星光樂園4(48)(普)
21:30
星光樂園4(49)(普)
22:00
晨曦公主(21)(普)
22:30
晨曦公主(22)(普)
23:00
小樹俠湯姆(14)(普)
23:30
小樹俠湯姆(15)(普)
2020-08-16星期日
00:00
影子籃球員(12)(普)
00:30
影子籃球員(13)(普)
01:00
頻道收播(普)
06:00
忍者亂太郎(537)(普)
06:30
忍者亂太郎(538)(普)
07:00
影子籃球員(12)(普)
07:30
影子籃球員(13)(普)
08:00
淘氣貓 魔法大冒險(13)(普)
08:30
淘氣貓 魔法大冒險(14)(普)
09:00
網球王子特別篇(59)(普)
11:00
星光樂園4(49)(普)
11:30
星光樂園4(50)(普)
12:00
星光少女 彩虹舞台(35)(普)
12:30
星光少女 彩虹舞台(36)(普)
13:00
江口拓也的聲優旅行團2(9)(普)
13:30
YOYO點點名 第17季(315)(普)
14:00
影子籃球員(12)(普)
14:30
影子籃球員(13)(普)
15:00
星光樂園4(49)(普)
15:30
星光樂園4(50)(普)
16:00
淘氣貓 魔法大冒險(15)(普)
16:30
淘氣貓 魔法大冒險(16)(普)
17:00
晨曦公主(22)(普)
17:30
晨曦公主(23)(普)
18:00
YOYO嘻遊記 第15季(4)(普)
18:30
YOYO嘻遊記 第15季(5)(普)
19:00
機器人筆記(17)(普)
19:30
機器人筆記(18)(普)
20:00
星光樂園4(49)(普)
20:30
星光樂園4(50)(普)
21:00
淘氣貓 魔法大冒險(15)(普)
21:30
淘氣貓 魔法大冒險(16)(普)
22:00
機器人筆記(17)(普)
22:30
機器人筆記(18)(普)
23:00
星光少女 彩虹舞台(35)(普)
23:30
星光少女 彩虹舞台(36)(普)
2020-08-17星期一
00:00
YOYO點點名 第17季(315)(普)
00:30
影子籃球員(12)(普)
01:00
頻道收播(普)
06:00
影子籃球員(13)(普)
06:30
小樹俠湯姆(15)(普)
07:00
晨曦公主(22)(普)
07:30
晨曦公主(23)(普)
08:00
忍者亂太郎(537)(普)
08:30
忍者亂太郎(538)(普)
09:00
超級總動員 第12季(18)(普)
10:00
YOYO嘻遊記 第15季(4)(普)
10:30
YOYO嘻遊記 第15季(5)(普)
11:00
忍者亂太郎(537)(普)
11:30
忍者亂太郎(538)(普)
12:00
江口拓也的聲優旅行團2(9)(普)
12:30
超級總動員 第12季(18)(普)
13:30
星光樂園4(49)(普)
14:00
星光樂園4(50)(普)
14:30
晨曦公主(23)(普)
15:00
忍者亂太郎(539)(普)
15:30
忍者亂太郎(540)(普)
16:00
小樹俠湯姆(16)(普)
16:30
影子籃球員(13)(普)
17:00
影子籃球員(14)(普)
17:30
YOYO點點名 第17季(316)(普)
18:00
西遊記(45)(普)
18:30
西遊記(46)(普)
19:00
晨曦公主(23)(普)
19:30
晨曦公主(24)(普)
20:00
影子籃球員(13)(普)
20:30
影子籃球員(14)(普)
21:00
西遊記(45)(普)
21:30
西遊記(46)(普)
22:00
YOYO點點名 第17季(316)(普)
22:30
晨曦公主(23)(普)
23:00
晨曦公主(24)(普)
23:30
影子籃球員(14)(普)
2020-08-18星期二
00:00
小樹俠湯姆(16)(普)
00:30
影子籃球員(14)(普)
01:00
頻道收播(普)
06:00
小樹俠湯姆(15)(普)
06:30
小樹俠湯姆(16)(普)
07:00
晨曦公主(23)(普)
07:30
晨曦公主(24)(普)
08:00
忍者亂太郎(539)(普)
08:30
忍者亂太郎(540)(普)
09:00
西遊記(45)(普)
09:30
西遊記(46)(普)
10:00
YOYO點點名 第17季(315)(普)
10:30
YOYO點點名 第17季(316)(普)
11:00
忍者亂太郎(539)(普)
11:30
忍者亂太郎(540)(普)
12:00
影子籃球員(13)(普)
12:30
影子籃球員(14)(普)
13:00
晨曦公主(23)(普)
13:30
晨曦公主(24)(普)
14:00
西遊記(45)(普)
14:30
西遊記(46)(普)
15:00
忍者亂太郎(541)(普)
15:30
忍者亂太郎(542)(普)
16:00
小樹俠湯姆(17)(普)
16:30
影子籃球員(14)(普)
17:00
影子籃球員(15)(普)
17:30
YOYO點點名 第17季(12)(普)
18:00
西遊記(47)(普)
18:30
西遊記(48)(普)
19:00
晨曦公主(24)(普)
19:30
網球王子(1)(普)
20:00
影子籃球員(14)(普)
20:30
影子籃球員(15)(普)
21:00
西遊記(47)(普)
21:30
西遊記(48)(普)
22:00
YOYO點點名 第17季(12)(普)
22:30
晨曦公主(24)(普)
23:00
網球王子(1)(普)
23:30
影子籃球員(15)(普)
2020-08-19星期三
00:00
小樹俠湯姆(17)(普)
00:30
影子籃球員(15)(普)
01:00
頻道收播(普)
06:00
小樹俠湯姆(16)(普)
06:30
小樹俠湯姆(17)(普)
07:00
晨曦公主(24)(普)
07:30
網球王子(1)(普)
08:00
忍者亂太郎(541)(普)
08:30
忍者亂太郎(542)(普)
09:00
西遊記(47)(普)
09:30
西遊記(48)(普)
10:00
YOYO點點名 第17季(316)(普)
10:30
YOYO點點名 第17季(12)(普)
11:00
忍者亂太郎(541)(普)
11:30
忍者亂太郎(542)(普)
12:00
影子籃球員(14)(普)
12:30
影子籃球員(15)(普)
13:00
晨曦公主(24)(普)
13:30
網球王子(1)(普)
14:00
西遊記(47)(普)
14:30
西遊記(48)(普)
15:00
忍者亂太郎(543)(普)
15:30
忍者亂太郎(544)(普)
16:00
小樹俠湯姆(18)(普)
16:30
影子籃球員(15)(普)
17:00
影子籃球員(16)(普)
17:30
YOYO點點名 第17季(34)(普)
18:00
西遊記(49)(普)
18:30
西遊記(50)(普)
19:00
網球王子(2)(普)
19:30
網球王子(3)(普)
20:00
影子籃球員(15)(普)
20:30
影子籃球員(16)(普)
21:00
西遊記(49)(普)
21:30
西遊記(50)(普)
22:00
YOYO點點名 第17季(34)(普)
22:30
網球王子(2)(普)
23:00
網球王子(3)(普)
23:30
影子籃球員(16)(普)